Kampioenschappen De Merwede 2020
Eindstanden finale
  Dames  Klasse A/B
laatst bijgewerkt: 16 Februari 2020 15:22:20
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Voorr. Totaal Gem  
179Cynthia Reedijk
201
205
168168168
232
114211862328194.00 
246Zuleika Tromp
214
186191175191
216
117310872260188.33 
37Heleen Verhoeven161177182186198168107210782150179.17 
477Ellen Visser
220
200
160166164169107910452124177.00 
  Dames  Klasse C/D
laatst bijgewerkt: 16 Februari 2020 15:22:20
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Voorr. Totaal Gem  
178Melissa Broer16714715017217713594810051953162.75 
285Jannie Kroon17413316614814916893810011939161.58 
32Monique Rijnvis15310512216514112180710711878156.50 
482Lenie van Kaam1561611451411281709019651866155.50 
  Heren  Klasse A
laatst bijgewerkt: 16 Februari 2020 15:22:20
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Voorr. Totaal Gem  
176Erik Wolters
202
232
235
243
206
278
139614622858238.17 
254Sander Thieme
289
238
278
187
202
226
142014232843236.92 
375Hans de Ruiter197197
257
211
176
217
125512892544212.00 
416Jacco van de Griend190
240
211
182182
213
121813172535211.25 
551Amadeo van Leeuwen
204
258
163
210
237
209
128112222503208.58 
668Remco Brouwer159
245
189
221
205
195121412412455204.58 
740Cees Stout161
219
214
182
227
180118312562439203.25 
843Nick Visser
236
206
233
176186189122611992425202.08 
941Jasper van Leeuwen191
211
208
177162174112312292352196.00 
108Willem Nolting138
211
152171
223
199109412492343195.25 
1119Tini van Dorst188158132167135
217
99712342231185.92 
  Heren  Klasse B
laatst bijgewerkt: 16 Februari 2020 15:22:20
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Voorr. Totaal Gem  
184Kevin de Vries
215
226
194
235
178199124711432390199.17 
223Joeri van der Kamp
224
211
224
179180
208
122610982324193.67 
361Aron de Deugd188191
204
173
203
193115211402292191.00 
415Cees van de Griend
207
237
184165184181115811332291190.92 
534Willem de Vries
220
255
155163
204
193119010982288190.67 
633Henk Smits177
226
200
159180176111811002218184.83 
780Kevin Broer185151179
204
141182104211422184182.00 
845Michael Linders193
203
183167157150105310952148179.00 
939Jan den Hartigh161166157163171
211
102911182147178.92 
  Heren  Klasse C
laatst bijgewerkt: 16 Februari 2020 15:22:20
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Voorr. Totaal Gem  
183Peter Maas193152186193172159105510312086173.83 
260Peter Franken158177171180145
210
104110262067172.25 
362Ger Reedijk13419314517915917598510462031169.25 
438Hans Kooij182128165164191186101610082024168.67 
526Mathijs van Dijk113515119119212114593510762011167.58 
  Heren  Klasse D
laatst bijgewerkt: 16 Februari 2020 15:22:20
  id  Naam G 1 G 2 G 3 G 4 G 5 G 6 Pinfall Voorr. Totaal Gem  
125Nick Cullens
228
16816114313613296810432011167.58 
217Erik Walraven16515517716616016498710011988165.67 
353Feike Hoek1071241281391271427679851752146.00 
411Joseph Nijs1231161481251751178049201724143.67 
510Ricardo van Santen1471141491171371107749371711142.58 
628Joop Kooiman1561351241381201087819291710142.50 
712Rinus van Gemert1241301191341051547669301696141.33